ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 8078432
*
nr 807 8432
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholm, 10x13,
ETCHINGS (F), 2 st, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholmsmotiv, 10x13
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 11 2013
at 19:57:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/2 18:56:06
1
150 kr
11/2 19:51:56
2
150 kr
11/2 19:52:49
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart glemme motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47
*
Lennart Glemme
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
nr 807 8432
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholm, 10x13,
ETCHINGS (F), 2 st, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholmsmotiv, 10x13
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 11 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/2 18:56:06 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 11/2 19:51:56 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 11/2 19:52:49 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart glemme motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47



